DM Medel, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-09-27

D102020 m7 anmälda
1Tuva Nikolausson
Svaide-Roma SOK
21:071:26
1:26
1:12
2:38
1:44
4:22
1:26
5:48
2:21
8:09
5:12
13:21
1:36
14:57
2:42
17:39
1:28
19:07
1:31
20:38
0:29
21:07
 
2Gilda Bjersander
Svaide-Roma SOK
22:221:46
1:46
1:22
3:08
3:07
6:15
1:41
7:56
3:08
11:04
2:25
13:29
2:27
15:56
3:14
19:10
1:14
20:24
1:32
21:56
0:26
22:22
 
3Beata Henriksson
Svaide-Roma SOK
25:251:16
1:16
7:51
9:07
1:46
10:53
1:28
12:21
3:08
15:29
2:12
17:41
2:14
19:55
2:29
22:24
1:12
23:36
1:24
25:00
0:25
25:25
 
4Klara Fahlin
Svaide-Roma SOK
27:211:13
1:13
1:17
2:30
2:56
5:26
3:13
8:39
2:32
11:11
8:31
19:42
1:30
21:12
2:24
23:36
1:33
25:09
1:49
26:58
0:23
27:21
 
5Tilda Nikolausson
Svaide-Roma SOK
27:451:21
1:21
2:44
4:05
2:05
6:10
4:09
10:19
2:42
13:01
6:22
19:23
1:52
21:15
2:55
24:10
1:21
25:31
1:46
27:17
0:28
27:45
 
6Alma Kappel
Gotlands Bro OK
31:061:29
1:29
1:45
3:14
2:27
5:41
3:39
9:20
2:53
12:13
10:23
22:36
1:38
24:14
3:04
27:18
1:40
28:58
1:42
30:40
0:26
31:06
 
Agnes Englund
Svaide-Roma SOK
Ej godk.1:44
1:44
1:24
3:08
2:19
5:27
2:14
7:41
4:37
12:18
 
17:41
3:33
21:14
1:49
23:03
1:54
24:57
0:27
25:24
 




D122330 m4 anmälda
1Tove Rönnbäck
Visborgs OK
16:171:25
1:25
1:45
3:10
2:06
5:16
2:03
7:19
1:44
9:03
0:42
9:45
1:29
11:14
2:36
13:50
1:13
15:03
0:55
15:58
0:19
16:17
 
2Emelie Jakobsson
Garda IK
21:322:22
2:22
2:51
5:13
1:33
6:46
1:25
8:11
4:15
12:26
0:42
13:08
1:33
14:41
3:55
18:36
1:41
20:17
0:57
21:14
0:18
21:32
 
3Klara Seigerlund
Garda IK
32:052:17
2:17
3:54
6:11
1:48
7:59
2:03
10:02
9:03
19:05
1:32
20:37
3:11
23:48
4:24
28:12
2:22
30:34
1:09
31:43
0:22
32:05
 
4Elin Johnsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
38:282:16
2:16
3:05
5:21
2:21
7:42
2:22
10:04
3:55
13:59
7:25
21:24
2:23
23:47
6:14
30:01
7:00
37:01
1:03
38:04
0:24
38:28
 




D142670 m3 anmälda
1Mikaela Rönnbäck
Visborgs OK
24:401:06
1:06
3:12
4:18
1:58
6:16
1:07
7:23
1:06
8:29
1:31
10:00
3:08
13:08
2:21
15:29
4:25
19:54
2:50
22:44
1:36
24:20
0:20
24:40
2Ellinor Vejlens
Visborgs OK
27:351:50
1:50
1:40
3:30
3:02
6:32
1:35
8:07
1:29
9:36
2:08
11:44
3:40
15:24
2:45
18:09
3:47
21:56
3:27
25:23
1:52
27:15
0:20
27:35




D163010 m1 anmälda
1Alice Olsson
Visborgs OK
88:232:50
2:50
2:22
5:12
12:53
18:05
0:50
18:55
5:24
24:19
19:32
43:51
20:52
64:43
11:44
76:27
4:18
80:45
5:02
85:47
2:00
87:47
0:36
88:23




D183240 m2 anmälda
1Frida Ansin
Svaide-Roma SOK
32:231:19
1:19
0:30
32:23
3:06
4:25
1:36
6:01
0:29
6:30
1:38
8:08
2:04
10:12
2:57
13:09
4:28
17:37
1:23
19:00
6:00
25:00
6:01
31:01
0:52
31:53
2Mirjam Andersson
Svaide-Roma SOK
48:201:26
1:26
0:33
48:20
2:59
4:25
2:10
6:35
0:34
7:09
5:57
13:06
3:59
17:05
4:32
21:37
6:42
28:19
0:45
29:04
11:52
40:56
5:40
46:36
1:11
47:47




D213940 m5 anmälda
1Benita Hansson
Gotlands Bro OK
35:061:00
1:00
1:49
27:07
1:22
2:22
1:48
28:55
2:40
5:02
1:45
30:40
1:50
6:52
1:48
32:28
0:24
7:16
1:29
33:57
1:14
8:30
0:41
34:38
2:04
10:34
0:28
35:06
1:30
12:04
3:20
15:24
5:09
20:33
1:00
21:33
3:45
25:18
2Nina Bjersander
Svaide-Roma SOK
35:431:01
1:01
2:12
24:35
1:43
2:44
3:40
28:15
2:56
5:40
2:18
30:33
1:34
7:14
2:13
32:46
0:27
7:41
1:44
34:30
1:20
9:01
0:44
35:14
2:35
11:36
0:29
35:43
1:16
12:52
4:22
17:14
1:49
19:03
1:41
20:44
1:39
22:23
3Anna Samelius
Visborgs OK
38:171:07
1:07
1:54
27:58
1:52
2:59
2:03
30:01
1:59
4:58
2:19
32:20
1:28
6:26
1:45
34:05
0:25
6:51
2:57
37:02
1:17
8:08
0:43
37:45
5:48
13:56
0:32
38:17
1:17
15:13
3:10
18:23
5:03
23:26
1:11
24:37
1:27
26:04
4Emma Lindgren
Visborgs OK
39:551:06
1:06
2:21
26:47
1:54
3:00
5:14
32:01
2:08
5:08
2:05
34:06
1:45
6:53
2:47
36:53
0:32
7:25
1:48
38:41
2:48
10:13
0:45
39:26
5:07
15:20
0:29
39:55
1:26
16:46
3:19
20:05
1:55
22:00
0:43
22:43
1:43
24:26
5Lina Allmungs
IF Hansa-Hoburg
47:341:37
1:37
2:40
33:53
2:25
4:02
3:12
37:05
3:16
7:18
3:02
40:07
2:24
9:42
3:08
43:15
0:37
10:19
2:40
45:55
2:26
12:45
1:01
46:56
3:30
16:15
0:38
47:34
2:04
18:19
4:41
23:00
3:45
26:45
1:20
28:05
3:08
31:13




D353240 m5 anmälda
1Ulrika Nikolausson
Svaide-Roma SOK
29:061:23
1:23
0:37
29:06
2:25
3:48
1:52
5:40
1:57
7:37
1:41
9:18
1:58
11:16
2:34
13:50
3:55
17:45
0:53
18:38
4:59
23:37
3:40
27:17
1:12
28:29
2Katarina Funkquist
IF Hansa-Hoburg
31:584:25
4:25
0:34
31:58
2:25
6:50
1:53
8:43
1:43
10:26
1:27
11:53
1:46
13:39
2:59
16:38
3:56
20:34
1:01
21:35
4:43
26:18
3:54
30:12
1:12
31:24
3Cecilia Henriksson
Svaide-Roma SOK
33:012:34
2:34
0:36
33:01
3:19
5:53
2:08
8:01
0:36
8:37
2:21
10:58
1:55
12:53
2:50
15:43
4:04
19:47
1:22
21:09
5:51
27:00
4:31
31:31
0:54
32:25
4Ylva Svangren
Gotlands Bro OK
37:241:50
1:50
0:30
37:24
2:47
4:37
1:52
6:29
0:37
7:06
2:00
9:06
2:20
11:26
4:43
16:09
7:01
23:10
1:02
24:12
5:43
29:55
5:50
35:45
1:09
36:54
5Eva Kappel
Gotlands Bro OK
38:141:35
1:35
0:40
38:14
3:53
5:28
2:24
7:52
0:36
8:28
1:57
10:25
2:17
12:42
3:41
16:23
4:41
21:04
1:25
22:29
7:43
30:12
6:09
36:21
1:13
37:34




D452930 m4 anmälda
1Anne-Marie Karlsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
28:072:04
2:04
1:29
27:34
1:19
3:23
0:33
28:07
2:07
5:30
0:54
6:24
2:09
8:33
1:49
10:22
2:41
13:03
2:02
15:05
1:07
16:12
2:36
18:48
3:37
22:25
3:40
26:05
2Marie-Louise Karlqvist
Svaide-Roma SOK
36:022:48
2:48
1:17
35:27
1:58
4:46
0:35
36:02
3:01
7:47
1:06
8:53
2:39
11:32
2:08
13:40
3:41
17:21
3:37
20:58
1:04
22:02
2:45
24:47
4:07
28:54
5:16
34:10
3Katarina Jakobsson
Garda IK
39:042:09
2:09
1:02
38:29
1:54
4:03
0:35
39:04
2:04
6:07
1:09
7:16
6:24
13:40
1:31
15:11
3:36
18:47
2:23
21:10
1:51
23:01
5:55
28:56
3:54
32:50
4:37
37:27
4Marie Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
49:432:30
2:30
1:42
49:05
1:44
4:14
0:38
49:43
2:45
6:59
4:13
11:12
3:21
14:33
5:46
20:19
3:37
23:56
4:27
28:23
1:54
30:17
4:39
34:56
6:39
41:35
5:48
47:23




D552460 m7 anmälda
1Lena Nyström
Visborgs OK
30:491:25
1:25
7:08
8:33
1:51
10:24
2:22
12:46
0:41
13:27
2:03
15:30
2:32
18:02
2:32
20:34
3:52
24:26
4:02
28:28
1:43
30:11
0:38
30:49
2Maj-Britt Gardelius
IF Hansa-Hoburg
31:511:47
1:47
3:35
5:22
2:07
7:29
5:19
12:48
0:35
13:23
2:13
15:36
2:24
18:00
2:19
20:19
4:39
24:58
4:30
29:28
1:45
31:13
0:38
31:51
3Maud Andersson
Gotlands Bro OK
33:341:44
1:44
5:17
7:01
2:06
9:07
3:31
12:38
0:50
13:28
2:21
15:49
3:21
19:10
2:39
21:49
4:41
26:30
4:26
30:56
1:59
32:55
0:39
33:34
4Gunnel Fransson
Visborgs OK
40:522:15
2:15
3:29
5:44
2:44
8:28
4:23
12:51
1:14
14:05
3:22
17:27
4:51
22:18
2:39
24:57
7:48
32:45
5:41
38:26
1:46
40:12
0:40
40:52
5Ann-Sofi Lindskog
Gotlands Bro OK
41:315:53
5:53
3:50
9:43
2:46
12:29
3:32
16:01
1:07
17:08
3:20
20:28
3:18
23:46
3:05
26:51
6:14
33:05
5:44
38:49
1:37
40:26
1:05
41:31
6Ingrid Enekvist
Visborgs OK
47:222:20
2:20
5:58
8:18
2:34
10:52
4:19
15:11
1:00
16:11
5:40
21:51
4:27
26:18
2:57
29:15
7:00
36:15
6:57
43:12
2:52
46:04
1:18
47:22
7Annelie Andersson
Visborgs OK
54:372:57
2:57
9:05
12:02
3:14
15:16
5:08
20:24
1:28
21:52
4:27
26:19
4:29
30:48
3:09
33:57
7:51
41:48
9:05
50:53
2:25
53:18
1:19
54:37




D652460 m1 anmälda
1Elisabeth Kimell
Gotlands Bro OK
31:541:39
1:39
2:42
4:21
1:52
6:13
5:05
11:18
0:44
12:02
2:48
14:50
3:10
18:00
1:43
19:43
5:17
25:00
5:01
30:01
1:17
31:18
0:36
31:54




D702060 m4 anmälda
1Gerd Boman
Gotlands Bro OK
35:563:41
3:41
2:21
6:02
3:04
9:06
1:12
10:18
3:10
13:28
3:39
17:07
8:37
25:44
7:20
33:04
1:55
34:59
0:57
35:56
  
2Birgitta Berg
Garda IK
36:206:39
6:39
2:00
8:39
2:58
11:37
1:19
12:56
2:50
15:46
2:04
17:50
6:35
24:25
8:06
32:31
3:09
35:40
0:40
36:20
  
3Gertrud Andersson
IF Hansa-Hoburg
36:483:21
3:21
4:03
7:24
3:26
10:50
3:37
14:27
5:49
20:16
1:56
22:12
5:03
27:15
6:59
34:14
1:36
35:50
0:58
36:48
  
4Britt-Marie Hoffman
Garda IK
39:4210:40
10:40
2:09
12:49
3:45
16:34
1:53
18:27
4:33
23:00
2:03
25:03
5:14
30:17
6:59
37:16
1:37
38:53
0:49
39:42
  




D752060 m1 anmälda
1Hild Nilsson
Visborgs OK
49:445:23
5:23
2:45
8:08
5:54
14:02
2:20
16:22
7:08
23:30
4:16
27:46
7:55
35:41
10:15
45:56
2:27
48:23
1:21
49:44
  




H102020 m5 anmälda
1Edvin Johnsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
21:101:25
1:25
1:02
2:27
1:52
4:19
1:13
5:32
4:16
9:48
2:00
11:48
1:36
13:24
4:26
17:50
1:25
19:15
1:35
20:50
0:20
21:10
 
2Joakim Björkegren
Gotlands Bro OK
22:141:25
1:25
1:24
2:49
2:38
5:27
1:25
6:52
3:27
10:19
2:38
12:57
2:09
15:06
2:48
17:54
2:05
19:59
1:48
21:47
0:27
22:14
 
3Mattias Levin
Svaide-Roma SOK
24:551:29
1:29
1:45
3:14
3:00
6:14
1:20
7:34
2:23
9:57
5:41
15:38
1:55
17:33
3:19
20:52
1:13
22:05
2:11
24:16
0:39
24:55
 
4Fabian Lusth
Svaide-Roma SOK
29:321:37
1:37
2:00
3:37
2:14
5:51
1:32
7:23
5:19
12:42
7:15
19:57
2:08
22:05
3:35
25:40
1:40
27:20
1:49
29:09
0:23
29:32
 




H122330 m4 anmälda
1Amadeus Hansson
Gotlands Bro OK
18:251:24
1:24
1:34
2:58
1:15
4:13
1:10
5:23
2:26
7:49
1:05
8:54
1:25
10:19
5:46
16:05
1:07
17:12
0:55
18:07
0:18
18:25
 
2Vidar Funkquist
IF Hansa-Hoburg
22:242:13
2:13
3:08
5:21
1:43
7:04
1:26
8:30
4:34
13:04
1:16
14:20
1:58
16:18
3:36
19:54
1:15
21:09
0:56
22:05
0:19
22:24
 
3David Dahl
Visborgs OK
28:212:24
2:24
4:47
7:11
1:48
8:59
1:43
10:42
4:00
14:42
1:23
16:05
2:15
18:20
4:13
22:33
4:27
27:00
0:59
27:59
0:22
28:21
 
4David Levin
Svaide-Roma SOK
34:152:48
2:48
4:19
7:07
3:06
10:13
2:13
12:26
5:05
17:31
2:34
20:05
3:17
23:22
6:00
29:22
2:37
31:59
1:47
33:46
0:29
34:15
 




H142670 m6 anmälda
1Simon Kappel
Gotlands Bro OK
19:321:02
1:02
1:42
2:44
1:48
4:32
1:05
5:37
1:14
6:51
1:20
8:11
2:51
11:02
2:01
13:03
2:56
15:59
2:06
18:05
1:08
19:13
0:19
19:32
2Fredrik Levin
Svaide-Roma SOK
22:291:01
1:01
2:40
3:41
2:24
6:05
1:27
7:32
1:12
8:44
1:19
10:03
2:59
13:02
2:32
15:34
3:17
18:51
1:58
20:49
1:18
22:07
0:22
22:29
3Mikael Gardelin
Visborgs OK
26:081:21
1:21
1:46
3:07
3:00
6:07
1:08
7:15
1:34
8:49
2:16
11:05
3:13
14:18
4:22
18:40
3:15
21:55
2:25
24:20
1:29
25:49
0:19
26:08
4John Funkquist
IF Hansa-Hoburg
29:451:01
1:01
3:13
4:14
3:57
8:11
1:34
9:45
1:40
11:25
1:49
13:14
4:48
18:02
1:51
19:53
3:58
23:51
4:07
27:58
1:25
29:23
0:22
29:45
5Frej Hegg
Svaide-Roma SOK
34:501:36
1:36
3:49
5:25
3:39
9:04
1:18
10:22
1:30
11:52
2:16
14:08
4:17
18:25
3:29
21:54
5:56
27:50
4:48
32:38
1:48
34:26
0:24
34:50
6Axel Lindberg
Svaide-Roma SOK
43:522:58
2:58
1:54
4:52
6:52
11:44
1:48
13:32
1:25
14:57
2:11
17:08
3:25
20:33
5:56
26:29
10:14
36:43
4:38
41:21
2:07
43:28
0:24
43:52




H203930 m4 anmälda
1Sebastian Månsson
Hagaby GoIF
24:131:24
1:24
0:46
15:12
1:33
2:57
2:02
17:14
1:05
4:02
1:44
18:58
1:23
5:25
1:26
20:24
0:25
5:50
1:32
21:56
1:14
7:04
1:22
23:18
1:10
8:14
0:33
23:51
0:53
9:07
0:22
24:13
2:39
11:46
1:05
12:51
0:55
13:46
0:40
14:26
2Alexander Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
26:491:49
1:49
0:46
16:32
0:53
2:42
2:34
19:06
1:17
3:59
1:36
20:42
1:32
5:31
1:54
22:36
0:25
5:56
1:32
24:08
1:23
7:19
1:33
25:41
1:26
8:45
0:43
26:24
0:57
9:42
0:25
26:49
2:48
12:30
1:11
13:41
1:07
14:48
0:58
15:46
3Christoffer Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
34:231:42
1:42
0:55
21:10
0:58
2:40
3:16
24:26
1:27
4:07
2:07
26:33
2:15
6:22
2:12
28:45
0:26
6:48
2:06
30:51
1:52
8:40
2:18
33:09
1:26
10:06
0:45
33:54
1:06
11:12
0:29
34:23
5:40
16:52
1:16
18:08
1:37
19:45
0:30
20:15
4Andreas Liljegren
Gotlands Bro OK
35:401:11
1:11
2:32
24:04
1:44
2:55
2:06
26:10
1:27
4:22
1:47
27:57
1:28
5:50
2:02
29:59
0:32
6:22
2:49
32:48
1:22
7:44
1:35
34:23
1:20
9:04
0:55
35:18
0:53
9:57
0:22
35:40
8:21
18:18
1:10
19:28
1:20
20:48
0:44
21:32




H214560 m5 anmälda
1Mattias Westfält
Gotlands Bro OK
27:411:18
1:18
1:20
17:50
1:19
2:37
0:31
18:21
1:14
3:51
1:36
19:57
1:47
5:38
1:56
21:53
1:02
6:40
1:25
23:18
1:10
7:50
3:17
26:35
1:14
9:04
0:40
27:15
0:23
9:27
0:26
27:41
1:07
10:34
2:18
12:52
2:37
15:29
1:01
16:30
2Håkan Mattsson
Gotlands Bro OK
29:561:22
1:22
1:19
20:32
2:00
3:22
0:34
21:06
1:08
4:30
0:50
21:56
1:44
6:14
2:10
24:06
1:10
7:24
1:38
25:44
1:11
8:35
3:06
28:50
1:25
10:00
0:39
29:29
0:23
10:23
0:27
29:56
1:40
12:03
2:56
14:59
3:12
18:11
1:02
19:13
3John Boman
Gotlands Bro OK
36:581:30
1:30
1:24
24:40
1:50
3:20
0:54
25:34
1:31
4:51
0:50
26:24
2:32
7:23
2:28
28:52
1:34
8:57
2:06
30:58
1:27
10:24
4:44
35:42
1:29
11:53
0:48
36:30
0:32
12:25
0:28
36:58
1:11
13:36
4:23
17:59
3:25
21:24
1:52
23:16
4Björn Karlsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
40:041:38
1:38
1:48
27:47
2:45
4:23
0:30
28:17
1:16
5:39
0:48
29:05
2:36
8:15
2:28
31:33
1:35
9:50
2:45
34:18
1:34
11:24
4:38
38:56
1:25
12:49
0:42
39:38
1:43
14:32
0:26
40:04
1:19
15:51
3:37
19:28
5:15
24:43
1:16
25:59




H353930 m10 anmälda
1Andreas Nikolausson
Visborgs OK
24:371:51
1:51
0:49
15:23
0:41
2:32
1:50
17:13
1:00
3:32
1:28
18:41
1:52
5:24
1:54
20:35
0:21
5:45
1:26
22:01
1:34
7:19
1:34
23:35
1:13
8:32
0:34
24:09
0:52
9:24
0:28
24:37
2:36
12:00
1:04
13:04
1:06
14:10
0:24
14:34
2Peter Skalberg
Gotlands Bro OK
26:431:34
1:34
0:45
17:20
0:49
2:23
2:05
19:25
1:21
3:44
1:43
21:08
1:41
5:25
1:23
22:31
0:25
5:50
1:28
23:59
1:19
7:09
1:49
25:48
1:07
8:16
0:32
26:20
0:45
9:01
0:23
26:43
2:54
11:55
1:12
13:07
3:08
16:15
0:20
16:35
3Kjell Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
27:271:05
1:05
0:43
16:48
0:53
1:58
2:13
19:01
1:13
3:11
2:09
21:10
1:26
4:37
1:42
22:52
0:23
5:00
1:50
24:42
1:30
6:30
1:35
26:17
1:19
7:49
0:42
26:59
1:22
9:11
0:28
27:27
2:59
12:10
1:08
13:18
1:14
14:32
1:33
16:05
4Göran Kimell
Gotlands Bro OK
32:371:48
1:48
1:01
20:18
0:52
2:40
2:44
23:02
1:24
4:04
1:59
25:01
2:02
6:06
2:07
27:08
0:27
6:33
2:23
29:31
1:22
7:55
1:59
31:30
1:28
9:23
0:38
32:08
0:51
10:14
0:29
32:37
3:19
13:33
4:03
17:36
1:04
18:40
0:37
19:17
5Stefan Wahlgren
Visborgs OK
35:102:39
2:39
0:49
24:08
1:28
4:07
2:34
26:42
1:40
5:47
1:42
28:24
3:12
8:59
1:52
30:16
0:32
9:31
2:08
32:24
1:21
10:52
1:39
34:03
1:27
12:19
0:43
34:46
0:55
13:14
0:24
35:10
3:24
16:38
4:53
21:31
1:02
22:33
0:46
23:19
6Kurt Lillro
Garda IK
36:502:12
2:12
1:16
20:30
1:12
3:24
2:31
23:01
1:32
4:56
2:47
25:48
1:47
6:43
2:24
28:12
0:38
7:21
2:36
30:48
2:27
9:48
4:21
35:09
1:34
11:22
1:12
36:21
1:03
12:25
0:29
36:50
3:25
15:50
1:14
17:04
1:40
18:44
0:30
19:14
7Mattias Vejlens
Visborgs OK
38:491:32
1:32
1:14
24:29
1:11
2:43
3:17
27:46
1:57
4:40
2:23
30:09
3:16
7:56
2:02
32:11
0:28
8:24
2:28
34:39
1:39
10:03
2:35
37:14
2:15
12:18
1:08
38:22
1:09
13:27
0:27
38:49
4:02
17:29
2:04
19:33
2:55
22:28
0:47
23:15
8Erik Berg
Garda IK
40:201:46
1:46
1:12
27:03
3:03
4:49
2:29
29:32
1:49
6:38
2:20
31:52
2:15
8:53
2:14
34:06
0:33
9:26
2:45
36:51
4:12
13:38
2:18
39:09
1:52
15:30
0:38
39:47
1:03
16:33
0:33
40:20
3:35
20:08
1:57
22:05
3:06
25:11
0:40
25:51
9Pontus Gustafsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
44:342:19
2:19
1:16
22:59
0:55
3:14
2:44
25:43
2:42
5:56
3:01
28:44
1:44
7:40
2:38
31:22
0:24
8:04
8:20
39:42
1:36
9:40
1:57
41:39
2:00
11:40
2:20
43:59
1:18
12:58
0:35
44:34
3:37
16:35
2:15
18:50
1:43
20:33
1:10
21:43
10Magnus Thomsson
Gotlands Bro OK
47:512:24
2:24
1:30
28:36
1:40
4:04
3:58
32:34
2:18
6:22
3:04
35:38
2:36
8:58
3:53
39:31
0:47
9:45
3:01
42:32
2:27
12:12
2:21
44:53
2:28
14:40
2:21
47:14
1:43
16:23
0:37
47:51
4:53
21:16
2:41
23:57
2:24
26:21
0:45
27:06




H453610 m9 anmälda
1Ulf Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
27:350:56
0:56
1:38
18:28
1:19
2:15
2:11
20:39
1:13
3:28
2:35
23:14
2:17
5:45
3:02
26:16
0:21
6:06
0:48
27:04
1:31
7:37
0:31
27:35
1:58
9:35
1:14
10:49
2:09
12:58
1:37
14:35
0:59
15:34
1:16
16:50
2Ronny Liljegren
Gotlands Bro OK
28:290:53
0:53
1:14
18:18
1:13
2:06
1:55
20:13
1:07
3:13
4:09
24:22
1:28
4:41
2:53
27:15
0:20
5:01
0:43
27:58
1:37
6:38
0:31
28:29
1:39
8:17
1:11
9:28
2:09
11:37
2:23
14:00
1:39
15:39
1:25
17:04
3Kurt Löfgren
Gotlands Bro OK
32:031:01
1:01
1:49
21:42
1:39
2:40
2:10
23:52
1:33
4:13
2:57
26:49
1:43
5:56
3:54
30:43
0:25
6:21
0:48
31:31
1:50
8:11
0:32
32:03
2:07
10:18
1:34
11:52
2:15
14:07
2:39
16:46
2:24
19:10
0:43
19:53
4Åke Kappel
Gotlands Bro OK
33:491:05
1:05
1:39
22:32
1:48
2:53
2:23
24:55
1:18
4:11
3:29
28:24
1:54
6:05
3:56
32:20
0:29
6:34
0:55
33:15
2:21
8:55
0:34
33:49
2:25
11:20
1:25
12:45
3:28
16:13
2:05
18:18
1:17
19:35
1:18
20:53
5Niklas Gustafsson
Garda IK
36:191:24
1:24
1:55
25:32
2:06
3:30
2:23
27:55
1:20
4:50
2:45
30:40
1:43
6:33
4:16
34:56
0:41
7:14
0:50
35:46
2:31
9:45
0:33
36:19
2:26
12:11
1:51
14:02
4:58
19:00
2:42
21:42
1:20
23:02
0:35
23:37
6Leif Svangren
Gotlands Bro OK
40:201:13
1:13
2:19
27:37
2:54
4:07
4:28
32:05
2:49
6:56
3:19
35:24
1:57
8:53
3:32
38:56
0:31
9:24
0:53
39:49
2:07
11:31
0:31
40:20
2:03
13:34
1:20
14:54
6:26
21:20
1:48
23:08
1:03
24:11
1:07
25:18
7Stefan Hellström
Visborgs OK
41:191:24
1:24
3:26
28:14
2:16
3:40
2:50
31:04
2:09
5:49
4:00
35:04
2:09
7:58
4:38
39:42
0:38
8:36
1:01
40:43
2:40
11:16
0:36
41:19
3:27
14:43
2:08
16:51
3:09
20:00
2:37
22:37
1:12
23:49
0:59
24:48
8Leif Jakobsson
Garda IK
60:231:30
1:30
1:54
37:02
3:53
5:23
2:23
39:25
1:49
7:12
9:00
48:25
2:18
9:30
10:23
58:48
0:42
10:12
0:58
59:46
4:07
14:19
0:37
60:23
10:22
24:41
1:20
26:01
2:55
28:56
2:05
31:01
2:25
33:26
1:42
35:08
Magnus Ihreskog
Gotlands Bro OK
Ej godk.1:07
1:07
7:54
28:06
4:37
5:44
1:44
29:50
1:09
6:53
2:36
32:26
1:29
8:22
2:43
35:09
0:26
8:48
0:56
36:05
1:33
10:21
0:29
36:34
1:56
12:17
 
15:26
1:43
17:09
0:46
17:55
2:17
20:12




H553150 m14 anmälda
1Kjell Skalberg
Gotlands Bro OK
20:531:27
1:27
0:30
20:53
1:36
3:03
1:32
4:35
0:23
4:58
1:19
6:17
1:25
7:42
1:59
9:41
2:58
12:39
0:36
13:15
3:52
17:07
2:29
19:36
0:47
20:23
2Jerker Enekvist
IF Hansa-Hoburg
26:381:53
1:53
0:43
26:38
1:48
3:41
2:00
5:41
0:35
6:16
1:31
7:47
1:24
9:11
2:46
11:57
3:24
15:21
0:41
16:02
5:56
21:58
2:59
24:57
0:58
25:55
3Anders Nilsson
Gotlands Bro OK
28:441:52
1:52
0:34
28:44
1:59
3:51
2:15
6:06
0:32
6:38
1:49
8:27
1:41
10:08
2:39
12:47
3:47
16:34
0:52
17:26
5:40
23:06
3:42
26:48
1:22
28:10
4Bo Magnusson
Visborgs OK
32:001:59
1:59
0:37
32:00
3:55
5:54
3:14
9:08
0:33
9:41
1:38
11:19
1:38
12:57
2:55
15:52
3:37
19:29
1:03
20:32
5:19
25:51
4:31
30:22
1:01
31:23
5Stefan Erlandsson
Garda IK
34:444:11
4:11
0:32
34:44
2:05
6:16
1:51
8:07
0:41
8:48
1:41
10:29
3:15
13:44
2:56
16:40
3:45
20:25
1:15
21:40
6:41
28:21
4:19
32:40
1:32
34:12
6Per Lindskog
Gotlands Bro OK
35:002:35
2:35
0:39
35:00
2:19
4:54
2:04
6:58
0:31
7:29
1:49
9:18
4:30
13:48
2:26
16:14
3:51
20:05
3:55
24:00
5:40
29:40
3:38
33:18
1:03
34:21
7Tommie Olsson
Visborgs OK
35:572:18
2:18
0:37
35:57
3:37
5:55
1:33
7:28
0:27
7:55
1:20
9:15
1:29
10:44
1:59
12:43
2:58
15:41
0:39
16:20
6:27
22:47
11:17
34:04
1:16
35:20
8Björn Andersson
Gotlands Bro OK
39:162:50
2:50
0:44
39:16
2:56
5:46
2:36
8:22
0:40
9:02
2:26
11:28
2:32
14:00
5:28
19:28
5:15
24:43
0:59
25:42
6:38
32:20
4:49
37:09
1:23
38:32
9Bo Sandahl
Gotlands Bro OK
39:252:58
2:58
0:38
39:25
3:02
6:00
2:38
8:38
0:55
9:33
2:22
11:55
2:17
14:12
3:28
17:40
4:46
22:26
2:19
24:45
8:04
32:49
4:13
37:02
1:45
38:47
10Sven Boman
KA 3 IF
46:562:23
2:23
0:43
46:56
3:14
5:37
2:21
7:58
0:44
8:42
1:58
10:40
13:12
23:52
2:51
26:43
4:35
31:18
1:30
32:48
7:49
40:37
4:04
44:41
1:32
46:13
11Leif Andersson
Visborgs OK
50:063:17
3:17
0:40
50:06
4:42
7:59
3:05
11:04
0:45
11:49
2:42
14:31
4:49
19:20
4:17
23:37
6:05
29:42
2:46
32:28
9:21
41:49
6:23
48:12
1:14
49:26
12Robert Gustafsson
Visborgs OK
53:5113:38
13:38
1:14
53:51
2:41
16:19
2:48
19:07
0:42
19:49
6:01
25:50
2:54
28:44
3:39
32:23
4:40
37:03
1:16
38:19
6:27
44:46
6:16
51:02
1:35
52:37




H653020 m6 anmälda
1Göran Hejdström
Svaide-Roma SOK
29:082:07
2:07
1:13
28:34
2:38
4:45
0:34
29:08
1:12
5:57
0:53
6:50
2:00
8:50
1:19
10:09
5:08
15:17
2:04
17:21
1:01
18:22
2:43
21:05
3:00
24:05
3:16
27:21
2Björn Fransson
Visborgs OK
33:573:08
3:08
1:17
33:25
4:13
7:21
0:32
33:57
1:46
9:07
0:53
10:00
1:47
11:47
1:51
13:38
3:11
16:49
4:17
21:06
0:58
22:04
2:35
24:39
3:52
28:31
3:37
32:08
3Svenerik Johansson
Visby IF Gute SOK
41:272:05
2:05
1:39
40:49
6:05
8:10
0:38
41:27
1:50
10:00
1:01
11:01
6:03
17:04
2:39
19:43
3:25
23:08
4:22
27:30
0:53
28:23
2:38
31:01
4:14
35:15
3:55
39:10
4Rogert Hägg
Svaide-Roma SOK
46:054:19
4:19
1:18
45:30
9:48
14:07
0:35
46:05
1:45
15:52
0:55
16:47
6:26
23:13
2:34
25:47
3:05
28:52
4:17
33:09
0:58
34:07
2:42
36:49
3:49
40:38
3:34
44:12
5Helge Gardelin
Gotlands Bro OK
49:052:11
2:11
1:52
48:23
4:13
6:24
0:42
49:05
4:22
10:46
0:48
11:34
2:59
14:33
3:18
17:51
3:33
21:24
2:03
23:27
1:07
24:34
2:49
27:23
14:58
42:21
4:10
46:31
6Allan Olofsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
52:382:12
2:12
1:59
51:59
8:47
10:59
0:39
52:38
1:49
12:48
1:11
13:59
7:43
21:42
1:23
23:05
3:29
26:34
3:49
30:23
0:53
31:16
4:38
35:54
3:35
39:29
10:31
50:00




H702570 m6 anmälda
1Elis Nilsson
Svaide-Roma SOK
32:462:34
2:34
0:40
32:46
4:10
6:44
3:41
10:25
2:44
13:09
1:33
14:42
0:48
15:30
2:30
18:00
3:04
21:04
4:35
25:39
2:35
28:14
2:53
31:07
0:59
32:06
2Kaj Wirén
Visborgs OK
34:101:41
1:41
0:38
34:10
1:54
3:35
3:33
7:08
2:41
9:49
1:33
11:22
5:12
16:34
2:46
19:20
4:16
23:36
3:49
27:25
2:40
30:05
2:24
32:29
1:03
33:32
3Folke Lindgren
Visborgs OK
42:032:34
2:34
0:44
42:03
2:50
5:24
4:26
9:50
2:36
12:26
5:34
18:00
0:49
18:49
2:54
21:43
3:20
25:03
6:52
31:55
3:41
35:36
4:25
40:01
1:18
41:19
4Mats Bergvall
Visby IF Gute SOK
42:193:13
3:13
0:45
42:19
2:32
5:45
4:36
10:21
4:00
14:21
2:28
16:49
1:54
18:43
3:19
22:02
3:44
25:46
6:23
32:09
3:49
35:58
4:06
40:04
1:30
41:34
5Sonny Flisberg
Garda IK
43:091:51
1:51
0:37
43:09
2:03
3:54
3:51
7:45
2:51
10:36
6:06
16:42
0:50
17:32
8:33
26:05
3:16
29:21
4:05
33:26
2:28
35:54
5:47
41:41
0:51
42:32




H752510 m5 anmälda
1Berndt Berg
Garda IK
39:525:30
5:30
2:31
8:01
4:28
12:29
2:46
15:15
1:04
16:19
3:09
19:28
3:20
22:48
7:38
30:26
7:43
38:09
1:06
39:15
0:37
39:52
 
2Kjell Olofsson
KA 3 IF
42:083:18
3:18
3:02
6:20
6:08
12:28
3:56
16:24
1:08
17:32
3:13
20:45
4:12
24:57
8:14
33:11
6:16
39:27
1:53
41:20
0:48
42:08
 
3Sauli Jacobsson
Gotlands Bro OK
49:484:48
4:48
7:33
12:21
5:35
17:56
3:19
21:15
1:02
22:17
9:47
32:04
3:41
35:45
5:24
41:09
6:10
47:19
1:43
49:02
0:46
49:48
 




H802510 m3 anmälda
1Gunnar Olofsson
IF Hansa-Hoburg
66:062:45
2:45
2:45
5:30
11:24
16:54
2:42
19:36
3:08
22:44
2:51
25:35
8:07
33:42
23:57
57:39
6:24
64:03
1:19
65:22
0:44
66:06
 
2Hilbert Gardell
Svaide-Roma SOK
80:583:17
3:17
5:08
8:25
6:19
14:44
3:23
18:07
2:28
20:35
2:12
22:47
16:39
39:26
24:30
63:56
14:20
78:16
1:39
79:55
1:03
80:58
 
Sture Larsson
Visborgs OK
Ej godk.18:51
18:51
7:17
26:08
26:58
53:06
       
87:00
 




INSKOLNING1930 m12 anmälda
Alma Pettersson
Gotlands Bro OK
Godkänd7:24
7:24
2:39
10:03
4:20
14:23
4:48
19:11
10:47
29:58
7:53
37:51
5:03
42:54
1:34
44:28
    
Edvard Pettersson
Gotlands Bro OK
Godkänd4:58
4:58
1:57
6:55
2:33
9:28
3:22
12:50
6:43
19:33
3:45
23:18
3:22
26:40
0:32
27:12
    
Erik Engström
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd7:53
7:53
1:00
8:53
2:39
11:32
6:42
18:14
7:51
26:05
2:56
29:01
3:23
32:24
0:33
32:57
    
Filip Lusth
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd7:16
7:16
3:44
11:00
3:05
14:05
3:37
17:42
7:04
24:46
5:29
30:15
4:42
34:57
1:16
36:13
    
Gustaf Skalberg
Gotlands Bro OK
Godkänd4:32
4:32
2:09
6:41
3:57
10:38
3:48
14:26
7:49
22:15
3:22
25:37
3:15
28:52
0:29
29:21
    
Henning Engström
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd7:52
7:52
0:59
8:51
2:41
11:32
6:40
18:12
7:49
26:01
2:58
28:59
3:24
32:23
0:33
32:56
    
Ian Bjersander
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd12:00
12:00
3:49
15:49
8:04
23:53
11:05
34:58
19:48
54:46
12:42
67:28
9:35
77:03
1:31
78:34
    
Jonas Ihreskog Florin
Gotlands Bro OK
Godkänd3:42
3:42
1:38
5:20
2:46
8:06
3:18
11:24
5:25
16:49
3:20
20:09
2:59
23:08
0:22
23:30
    
Julia Skalberg
Gotlands Bro OK
Godkänd4:24
4:24
2:08
6:32
3:59
10:31
3:51
14:22
7:30
21:52
3:40
25:32
3:17
28:49
0:29
29:18
    
Lina Bani Shoraka
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd4:30
4:30
1:37
6:07
2:21
8:28
4:35
13:03
8:49
21:52
3:49
25:41
3:05
28:46
0:34
29:20
    
Nancy Bjersander
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd11:52
11:52
4:07
15:59
7:50
23:49
12:40
36:29
19:35
56:04
11:31
67:35
9:39
77:14
1:51
79:05
    
Olof Levin
Svaide-Roma SOK
Godkänd6:52
6:52
3:03
9:55
3:56
13:51
4:37
18:28
9:20
27:48
4:58
32:46
5:32
38:18
1:30
39:48
    




U11930 m3 anmälda
1Emil Berg
Garda IK
24:472:07
2:07
3:54
6:01
1:41
7:42
3:00
10:42
2:53
13:35
4:27
18:02
2:47
20:49
3:35
24:24
0:23
24:47
   
2Folke Svangren
Gotlands Bro OK
26:324:49
4:49
1:56
6:45
1:29
8:14
1:58
10:12
4:27
14:39
5:20
19:59
3:49
23:48
2:18
26:06
0:26
26:32
   
3Ebbe Berg
Garda IK
44:092:32
2:32
3:30
6:02
2:48
8:50
3:32
12:22
5:36
17:58
12:27
30:25
7:10
37:35
5:54
43:29
0:40
44:09
   




U21980 m6 anmälda
1Lukas Mattsson
Gotlands Bro OK
21:192:04
2:04
1:45
3:49
1:00
4:49
1:49
6:38
4:15
10:53
1:15
12:08
3:43
15:51
4:11
20:02
0:56
20:58
0:21
21:19
  
2Olle Svangren
Gotlands Bro OK
22:592:11
2:11
1:57
4:08
1:57
6:05
2:53
8:58
2:16
11:14
2:17
13:31
3:53
17:24
3:56
21:20
1:16
22:36
0:23
22:59
  
3Elin Dahl
Visborgs OK
25:093:25
3:25
2:26
5:51
1:36
7:27
4:25
11:52
2:34
14:26
2:46
17:12
3:45
20:57
2:24
23:21
1:20
24:41
0:28
25:09
  
4Beata Pettersson
Gotlands Bro OK
26:252:40
2:40
2:15
4:55
2:15
7:10
2:58
10:08
7:34
17:42
1:37
19:19
3:04
22:23
2:18
24:41
1:15
25:56
0:29
26:25
  
5Ida Bani Shoraka
Svaide-Roma SOK
28:152:45
2:45
2:27
5:12
3:53
9:05
3:07
12:12
6:08
18:20
2:02
20:22
3:09
23:31
2:57
26:28
1:20
27:48
0:27
28:15
  
Matilda Romin
Gotlands Bro OK
Ej godk.2:36
2:36
2:15
4:51
17:14
22:05
4:40
26:45
 
30:34
3:19
33:53
2:31
36:24
1:36
38:00
0:26
38:26
  




U32340 m3 anmälda
1Ebba Henriksson
Svaide-Roma SOK
26:571:05
1:05
1:17
2:22
2:40
5:02
1:30
6:32
1:34
8:06
4:49
12:55
3:54
16:49
2:06
18:55
4:43
23:38
1:48
25:26
1:10
26:36
0:21
26:57
2Paul Ramsay-Vejlens
Visborgs OK
28:501:13
1:13
1:17
2:30
3:06
5:36
1:39
7:15
4:26
11:41
2:23
14:04
3:14
17:18
4:23
21:41
3:59
25:40
1:53
27:33
0:55
28:28
0:22
28:50
3Natan Ramsay-Vejlens
Visborgs OK
28:511:13
1:13
1:17
2:30
3:09
5:39
1:39
7:18
4:26
11:44
2:23
14:07
3:14
17:21
4:19
21:40
4:00
25:40
1:49
27:29
1:01
28:30
0:21
28:51




ÖPPEN 12140 m4 anmälda
1Tyra Mellin
Svaide-Roma SOK
25:551:17
1:17
1:20
2:37
2:49
5:26
3:48
9:14
2:22
11:36
1:47
13:23
5:36
18:59
1:40
20:39
2:17
22:56
2:35
25:31
0:24
25:55
 
2Louise Florin
Gotlands Bro OK
29:251:34
1:34
1:27
3:01
2:46
5:47
1:59
7:46
2:24
10:10
2:09
12:19
7:45
20:04
2:23
22:27
4:22
26:49
2:07
28:56
0:29
29:25
 
3Ulla Söderqvist
Svaide-Roma SOK
36:042:05
2:05
1:46
3:51
3:46
7:37
2:31
10:08
5:08
15:16
4:27
19:43
4:12
23:55
3:07
27:02
3:59
31:01
3:56
34:57
1:07
36:04
 
4Daniel Gardelin
Visborgs OK
66:033:35
3:35
2:59
6:34
16:31
23:05
8:09
31:14
4:24
35:38
3:05
38:43
16:58
55:41
3:08
58:49
3:13
62:02
3:34
65:36
0:27
66:03
 




ÖPPEN 22500 m1 anmälda
Gun Gardell
Svaide-Roma SOK
Ej godk.15:51
15:51
12:05
27:56
2:53
30:49
2:41
33:30
11:47
45:17
8:28
53:45
4:01
57:46
 
82:03
1:58
84:01
0:52
84:53
 




ÖPPEN 43050 m6 anmälda
1Göran Ahlgren
Visborgs OK
35:322:36
2:36
0:30
35:32
2:59
5:35
2:41
8:16
0:30
8:46
1:42
10:28
1:19
11:47
1:10
12:57
4:08
17:05
6:26
23:31
5:13
28:44
4:44
33:28
1:34
35:02
2Karin Mårtensson
Gotlands Bro OK
50:003:25
3:25
0:40
50:00
4:22
7:47
3:32
11:19
1:31
12:50
4:26
17:16
2:24
19:40
2:55
22:35
6:47
29:22
4:50
34:12
6:26
40:38
6:50
47:28
1:52
49:20
3Susanne Strage
Svaide-Roma SOK
55:095:35
5:35
0:35
55:09
3:52
9:27
7:42
17:09
1:11
18:20
3:16
21:36
2:21
23:57
2:21
26:18
7:15
33:33
4:19
37:52
7:52
45:44
7:03
52:47
1:47
54:34
4Pernilla Melin
Svaide-Roma SOK
55:135:37
5:37
0:35
55:13
3:48
9:25
7:29
16:54
1:24
18:18
3:14
21:32
2:22
23:54
2:22
26:16
7:32
33:48
4:12
38:00
7:40
45:40
7:10
52:50
1:48
54:38
5Johan Seigerlund
Garda IK
58:037:54
7:54
0:46
58:03
4:50
12:44
3:11
15:55
1:32
17:27
3:54
21:21
2:05
23:26
2:12
25:38
7:37
33:15
5:38
38:53
8:39
47:32
7:04
54:36
2:41
57:17
6Susann Hansson
Gotlands Bro OK
65:403:47
3:47
0:46
65:40
4:21
8:08
13:28
21:36
0:47
22:23
2:35
24:58
2:41
27:39
6:49
34:28
7:36
42:04
6:34
48:38
5:45
54:23
7:47
62:10
2:44
64:54




ÖPPEN 53700 m7 anmälda
1Stefan Molin
Svaide-Roma SOK
41:242:38
2:38
3:45
35:25
2:14
4:52
4:14
39:39
1:47
6:39
1:18
40:57
0:30
7:09
0:27
41:24
1:33
8:42
3:59
12:41
2:37
15:18
3:38
18:56
1:07
20:03
2:34
22:37
2:41
25:18
6:22
31:40
2Gunnar Hallström
Visborgs OK
42:112:43
2:43
3:01
38:31
7:56
10:39
2:22
40:53
2:10
12:49
0:47
41:40
0:26
13:15
0:31
42:11
2:23
15:38
4:28
20:06
3:11
23:17
3:07
26:24
0:41
27:05
2:20
29:25
2:15
31:40
3:50
35:30
3Stefan Funkquist
IF Hansa-Hoburg
49:243:08
3:08
9:11
45:43
2:46
5:54
2:22
48:05
1:59
7:53
0:49
48:54
0:33
8:26
0:30
49:24
2:39
11:05
5:04
16:09
3:17
19:26
7:00
26:26
0:26
26:52
2:29
29:21
2:18
31:39
4:53
36:32
4Jan Norrby
Gotlands Bro OK
68:035:19
5:19
6:02
60:47
5:55
11:14
4:10
64:57
3:46
15:00
1:48
66:45
0:59
15:59
1:18
68:03
3:24
19:23
7:45
27:08
5:41
32:49
5:38
38:27
1:18
39:45
3:28
43:13
5:45
48:58
5:47
54:45
5Tore Berggren
Garda IK
70:583:30
3:30
2:39
66:44
2:16
5:46
2:21
69:05
2:02
7:48
1:08
70:13
0:54
8:42
0:45
70:58
2:27
11:09
4:33
15:42
9:15
24:57
16:31
41:28
2:49
44:17
2:49
47:06
3:29
50:35
13:30
64:05
Svante Ekvall
Visborgs OK
Ej godk.7:34
7:34
2:46
10:20
2:19
12:39
0:46
13:25

72:15
2:09
15:34
5:38
21:12
7:54
29:06
5:03
34:09
1:34
35:43
5:24
41:07
3:33
44:40
 
Armin Scholler
Visborgs OK
Ej godk.8:19
8:19
2:41
53:09
2:16
10:35
2:20
55:29
2:00
12:35
0:29
13:04

57:52
1:36
14:40
4:01
18:41
2:35
21:16
6:59
28:15
2:36
30:51
3:16
34:07
2:51
36:58
13:30
50:28




ÖPPEN 73270 m4 anmälda
1Johnny Bjersander
Svaide-Roma SOK
34:472:08
2:08
1:07
34:16
1:33
3:41
0:31
34:47
2:35
6:16
2:38
8:54
0:46
9:40
1:56
11:36
3:53
15:29
1:34
17:03
4:43
21:46
1:10
22:56
5:02
27:58
5:11
33:09
2Ann-Charlotte Dahl
Visborgs OK
37:372:20
2:20
1:09
37:03
1:51
4:11
0:34
37:37
3:54
8:05
2:22
10:27
0:53
11:20
2:16
13:36
4:09
17:45
1:36
19:21
5:05
24:26
1:08
25:34
5:11
30:45
5:09
35:54
3Viktoria Olsson
IF Hansa-Hoburg
50:042:16
2:16
1:29
49:23
5:20
7:36
0:41
50:04
7:43
15:19
2:48
18:07
0:45
18:52
2:27
21:19
4:46
26:05
2:12
28:17
5:20
33:37
1:16
34:53
6:30
41:23
6:31
47:54
4Bertil Bergström
Visborgs OK
63:424:32
4:32
1:46
62:37
7:46
12:18
1:05
63:42
3:36
15:54
3:20
19:14
0:58
20:12
3:31
23:43
7:08
30:51
2:40
33:31
7:14
40:45
3:20
44:05
9:33
53:38
7:13
60:51




ÖPPEN 84630 m2 anmälda
1Patrik Rönnbäck
Visborgs OK
38:511:15
1:15
1:50
25:16
2:15
3:30
1:01
26:17
1:55
5:25
0:40
26:57
2:12
7:37
1:43
28:40
1:31
9:08
2:30
31:10
1:35
10:43
2:14
33:24
2:00
12:43
4:12
37:36
0:31
13:14
0:44
38:20
1:26
14:40
0:31
38:51
3:19
17:59
1:27
19:26
4:00
23:26
2Thomas Andersson
Gotlands Bro OK
58:151:41
1:41
2:19
40:42
2:53
4:34
1:26
42:08
2:13
6:47
0:54
43:02
7:55
14:42
2:18
45:20
2:14
16:56
2:58
48:18
6:32
23:28
3:22
51:40
2:52
26:20
4:55
56:35
0:25
26:45
1:07
57:42
1:40
28:25
0:33
58:15
4:27
32:52
1:53
34:45
3:38
38:23



Skapad 2009-09-27 12:22:31 med OLA version 4.1.3