DM Medel, Startlista

2009-09-27


H75    2510 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  423344   Sauli Jacobsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:01
  18267   Bertil Carlsson Garda IK 10:04
  18062   Sture Larsson Visborgs OK 10:07
  214330   Hilbert Gardell Svaide-Roma SOK 10:10
  18275   Kjell Olofsson KA 3 IF 10:13
  18327   Bengt Söderlund Visborgs OK 10:16
  421262   Berndt Berg Garda IK 10:19
  18215   Gunnar Olofsson IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:22


H70    2570 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  263030   Svante Ståhl Svaide-Roma SOK 10:02
  18068   Kaj Wirén Visborgs OK 10:05
  352483   Sonny Flisberg Garda IK 10:08
  18183   Mats Bergvall Visby IF Gute SOK 10:11
  18111   Elis Nilsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:14
  18067   Folke Lindgren Visborgs OK 10:17


H65    3020 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  30012   Rogert Hägg Svaide-Roma SOK 09:57
  18115   Allan Olofsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:00
  18177   Svenerik Johansson Visby IF Gute SOK 10:03
  18011   Helge Gardelin Gotlands Bro OK 10:06
  18325   Björn Fransson Visborgs OK 10:09
  18114   Göran Hejdström Svaide-Roma SOK 10:12


H55    3150 meter    14 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18280   Sven Boman KA 3 IF 10:00
  18252   Ingemar Pettersson Garda IK 10:03
  18021   Bo Sandahl Gotlands Bro OK 10:06
  18108   Leif Andersson Visborgs OK 10:09
  18015   Gert Lundquist Gotlands Bro OK 10:12
  18079   Robert Gustafsson Visborgs OK 10:15
  41847   Björn Andersson Gotlands Bro OK 10:18
  18219   Jerker Enekvist IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:21
  209507   Per Lindskog Gotlands Bro OK 10:24
  18102   Tommie Olsson Visborgs OK 10:27
  18017   Kjell Skalberg Gotlands Bro OK 10:30
  352566   Stefan Erlandsson Garda IK 10:33
  18073   Bo Magnusson Visborgs OK 10:36
  18016   Anders Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:39


H45    3610 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18060   Åke Kappel Gotlands Bro OK 10:01
  600202   Ronny Liljegren Gotlands Bro OK 10:04
  18254   Niklas Gustafsson Garda IK 10:07
  42140   Leif Svangren Gotlands Bro OK 10:10
  421261   Leif Jakobsson Garda IK 10:13
  18024   Ulf Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:16
  41731   Magnus Ihreskog Gotlands Bro OK 10:19
  18075   Stefan Hellström Visborgs OK 10:22
  18020   Kurt Löfgren Gotlands Bro OK 10:25


H35    3930 meter    10 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18055   Magnus Thomsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:08
  352564   Erik Berg Garda IK 10:11
  895416   Stefan Wahlgren Visborgs OK 10:14
  18305   Göran Kimell Gotlands Bro OK 10:17
  18274   Kurt Lillro Garda IK 10:20
  18001   Peter Skalberg Gotlands Bro OK 10:23
  18106   Mattias Vejlens Visborgs OK 10:26
  433771   Pontus Gustafsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:29
  720927   Andreas Nikolausson Visborgs OK 10:32
  18026   Kjell Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:35


H21    4560 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
320 18377   Torbjörn Sköldefors Svaide-Roma SOK 09:54
321 810615   John Boman Gotlands Bro OK 09:57
322 205413   Mattias Westfält Gotlands Bro OK 10:00
323 840314   Björn Karlsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:03
324 661114   Håkan Mattsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:06


H20    3930 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  921903   Alexander Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:02
  890401   Andreas Liljegren Gotlands Bro OK 10:05
  501708   Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF 10:08
  910531   Christoffer Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:11


H14    2670 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  400093   Axel Lindberg Svaide-Roma SOK 10:12
  245187   Fredrik Levin Svaide-Roma SOK 10:15
  244995   Mikael Gardelin Visborgs OK 10:18
  18249   John Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:21
  950305   Simon Kappel Gotlands Bro OK 10:24
  400094   Frej Hegg Svaide-Roma SOK 10:27


H12    2330 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  426785   David Dahl Visborgs OK 10:00
  408972   David Levin Svaide-Roma SOK 10:03
  972552   Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 10:06
  18237   Vidar Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:09


H10    2020 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  437040   Joakim Björkegren Gotlands Bro OK 10:19
  433775   Niklas Westberg Svaide-Roma SOK 10:22
  217642   Mattias Levin Svaide-Roma SOK 10:25
      Edvin Johnsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:28
      Fabian Lusth Svaide-Roma SOK 10:31


D75    2060 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18094   Hild Nilsson Visborgs OK 10:13


D70    2060 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18257   Birgitta Berg Garda IK 10:01
  18039   Gerd Boman Gotlands Bro OK 10:04
  352567   Britt-Marie Hoffman Garda IK 10:07
  18226   Gertrud Andersson IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:10


D65    2460 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18041   Elisabeth Kimell Gotlands Bro OK 10:23


D55    2460 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18312   Lena Nyström Visborgs OK 10:02
  18223   Maj-Britt Gardelius IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:05
  18109   Annelie Andersson Visborgs OK 10:08
  18059   Maud Andersson Gotlands Bro OK 10:11
  18323   Gunnel Fransson Visborgs OK 10:14
  208347   Ann-Sofi Lindskog Gotlands Bro OK 10:17
  18084   Ingrid Enekvist Visborgs OK 10:20


D45    2930 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18271   Katarina Jakobsson Garda IK 10:12
  18202   Anne-Marie Karlsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:15
  42122   Marie Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 10:18
  998812   Marie-Louise Karlqvist Svaide-Roma SOK 10:21


D35    3240 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18244   Katarina Funkquist IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:07
  246255   Ulrika Nikolausson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:10
  209536   Ylva Svangren Gotlands Bro OK 10:13
  18145   Cecilia Henriksson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:16
  423358   Eva Kappel Gotlands Bro OK 10:19


D21    3940 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
330 18247   Lina Allmungs IF Hansa-Hoburg 10:00
331 244980   Anna Samelius Visborgs OK 10:03
332 900608   Benita Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 10:06
333 18329   Emma Lindgren Visborgs OK 10:09
334 18144   Nina Bjersander Svaide-Roma SOK 10:12


D18    3240 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18186   Mirjam Andersson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:01
  930618   Frida Ansin Svaide-Roma SOK 10:04


D16    3010 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Alice Olsson Visborgs OK 10:02


D14    2670 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  244982   Mikaela Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 10:30
  18104   Ellinor Vejlens Visborgs OK 10:36
  42143   Cornelia Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 10:39


D12    2330 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  352556   Emelie Jakobsson Garda IK 10:12
  244991   Tove Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 10:15
  421267   Klara Seigerlund Garda IK 10:18
      Elin Johnsson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:22


D10    2020 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  400095   Tilda Nikolausson Svaide-Roma SOK 09:58
  433777   Klara Fahlin Svaide-Roma SOK 10:01
  404091   Tuva Nikolausson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:04
  423346   Alma Kappel Gotlands Bro OK 10:07
  248985   Beata Henriksson Svaide-Roma SOK 10:10
  18209   Gilda Bjersander Svaide-Roma SOK 10:13
      Agnes Englund Svaide-Roma SOK 10:16


U3    2910 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Natan Ramsay-Vejlens Visborgs OK  
      Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Visborgs OK  


U2    2440 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  355914   Beata Pettersson Gotlands Bro OK  
  18025   Lukas Mattsson Gotlands Bro OK  
  437556   Matilda Romin Gotlands Bro OK  
  423353   Olle Svangren Gotlands Bro OK  
  400091   Ebba Henriksson Svaide-Roma SOK  
  400100   Ida Bani Shoraka Svaide-Roma SOK  
  426790   Elin Dahl Visborgs OK  


U1    2610 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  421263   Ebbe Berg Garda IK  
  352563   Emil Berg Garda IK  
  227854   Folke Svangren Gotlands Bro OK  


Skapad 2009-09-26 16:58:22 med OLA version 4.1.3