DM Medel, Klassresultatlista

2009-09-27


D10 2020 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tuva NikolaussonSvaide-Roma SOK21:070:00
2Gilda BjersanderSvaide-Roma SOK22:221:15
3Beata HenrikssonSvaide-Roma SOK25:254:18
4Klara FahlinSvaide-Roma SOK27:216:14
5Tilda NikolaussonSvaide-Roma SOK27:456:38
6Alma KappelGotlands Bro OK31:069:59
Agnes EnglundSvaide-Roma SOKEj godk.

D12 2330 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tove RönnbäckVisborgs OK16:170:00
2Emelie JakobssonGarda IK21:325:15
3Klara SeigerlundGarda IK32:0515:48
4Elin JohnssonSvaide-Roma SOK38:2822:11

D14 2670 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mikaela RönnbäckVisborgs OK24:400:00
2Ellinor VejlensVisborgs OK27:352:55
Cornelia HanssonGotlands Bro OKEj start

D16 3010 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Alice OlssonVisborgs OK88:230:00

D18 3240 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Frida AnsinSvaide-Roma SOK32:230:00
2Mirjam AnderssonSvaide-Roma SOK48:2015:57

D21 3940 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Benita HanssonGotlands Bro OK35:060:00
2Nina BjersanderSvaide-Roma SOK35:430:37
3Anna SameliusVisborgs OK38:173:11
4Emma LindgrenVisborgs OK39:554:49
5Lina AllmungsIF Hansa-Hoburg47:3412:28

D35 3240 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide-Roma SOK29:060:00
2Katarina FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg31:582:52
3Cecilia HenrikssonSvaide-Roma SOK33:013:55
4Ylva SvangrenGotlands Bro OK37:248:18
5Eva KappelGotlands Bro OK38:149:08

D45 2930 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anne-Marie KarlssonSvaide-Roma SOK28:070:00
2Marie-Louise KarlqvistSvaide-Roma SOK36:027:55
3Katarina JakobssonGarda IK39:0410:57
4Marie NilssonGotlands Bro OK49:4321:36

D55 2460 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lena NyströmVisborgs OK30:490:00
2Maj-Britt GardeliusIF Hansa-Hoburg31:511:02
3Maud AnderssonGotlands Bro OK33:342:45
4Gunnel FranssonVisborgs OK40:5210:03
5Ann-Sofi LindskogGotlands Bro OK41:3110:42
6Ingrid EnekvistVisborgs OK47:2216:33
7Annelie AnderssonVisborgs OK54:3723:48

D65 2460 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK31:540:00

D70 2060 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gerd BomanGotlands Bro OK35:560:00
2Birgitta BergGarda IK36:200:24
3Gertrud AnderssonIF Hansa-Hoburg36:480:52
4Britt-Marie HoffmanGarda IK39:423:46

D75 2060 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hild NilssonVisborgs OK49:440:00

H10 2020 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Edvin JohnssonSvaide-Roma SOK21:100:00
2Joakim BjörkegrenGotlands Bro OK22:141:04
3Mattias LevinSvaide-Roma SOK24:553:45
4Fabian LusthSvaide-Roma SOK29:328:22
Niklas WestbergSvaide-Roma SOKEj start

H12 2330 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Amadeus HanssonGotlands Bro OK18:250:00
2Vidar FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg22:243:59
3David DahlVisborgs OK28:219:56
4David LevinSvaide-Roma SOK34:1515:50

H14 2670 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Simon KappelGotlands Bro OK19:320:00
2Fredrik LevinSvaide-Roma SOK22:292:57
3Mikael GardelinVisborgs OK26:086:36
4John FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg29:4510:13
5Frej HeggSvaide-Roma SOK34:5015:18
6Axel LindbergSvaide-Roma SOK43:5224:20

H20 3930 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sebastian MånssonHagaby GoIF24:130:00
2Alexander NilssonGotlands Bro OK26:492:36
3Christoffer NilssonGotlands Bro OK34:2310:10
4Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK35:4011:27

H21 4560 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mattias WestfältGotlands Bro OK27:410:00
2Håkan MattssonGotlands Bro OK29:562:15
3John BomanGotlands Bro OK36:589:17
4Björn KarlssonSvaide-Roma SOK40:0412:23
Torbjörn SköldeforsSvaide-Roma SOKEj start

H35 3930 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Andreas NikolaussonVisborgs OK24:370:00
2Peter SkalbergGotlands Bro OK26:432:06
3Kjell NilssonGotlands Bro OK27:272:50
4Göran KimellGotlands Bro OK32:378:00
5Stefan WahlgrenVisborgs OK35:1010:33
6Kurt LillroGarda IK36:5012:13
7Mattias VejlensVisborgs OK38:4914:12
8Erik BergGarda IK40:2015:43
9Pontus GustafssonSvaide-Roma SOK44:3419:57
10Magnus ThomssonGotlands Bro OK47:5123:14

H45 3610 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulf NilssonGotlands Bro OK27:350:00
2Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK28:290:54
3Kurt LöfgrenGotlands Bro OK32:034:28
4Åke KappelGotlands Bro OK33:496:14
5Niklas GustafssonGarda IK36:198:44
6Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK40:2012:45
7Stefan HellströmVisborgs OK41:1913:44
8Leif JakobssonGarda IK60:2332:48
Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OKEj godk.

H55 3150 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kjell SkalbergGotlands Bro OK20:530:00
2Jerker EnekvistIF Hansa-Hoburg26:385:45
3Anders NilssonGotlands Bro OK28:447:51
4Bo MagnussonVisborgs OK32:0011:07
5Stefan ErlandssonGarda IK34:4413:51
6Per LindskogGotlands Bro OK35:0014:07
7Tommie OlssonVisborgs OK35:5715:04
8Björn AnderssonGotlands Bro OK39:1618:23
9Bo SandahlGotlands Bro OK39:2518:32
10Sven BomanKA 3 IF46:5626:03
11Leif AnderssonVisborgs OK50:0629:13
12Robert GustafssonVisborgs OK53:5132:58
Ingemar PetterssonGarda IKEj start
Gert LundquistGotlands Bro OKEj start

H65 3020 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran HejdströmSvaide-Roma SOK29:080:00
2Björn FranssonVisborgs OK33:574:49
3Svenerik JohanssonVisby IF Gute SOK41:2712:19
4Rogert HäggSvaide-Roma SOK46:0516:57
5Helge GardelinGotlands Bro OK49:0519:57
6Allan OlofssonSvaide-Roma SOK52:3823:30

H70 2570 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elis NilssonSvaide-Roma SOK32:460:00
2Kaj WirénVisborgs OK34:101:24
3Folke LindgrenVisborgs OK42:039:17
4Mats BergvallVisby IF Gute SOK42:199:33
5Sonny FlisbergGarda IK43:0910:23
Svante StåhlSvaide-Roma SOKEj start

H75 2510 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Berndt BergGarda IK39:520:00
2Kjell OlofssonKA 3 IF42:082:16
3Sauli JacobssonGotlands Bro OK49:489:56
Bengt SöderlundVisborgs OKEj start
Bertil CarlssonGarda IKEj start

H80 2510 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gunnar OlofssonIF Hansa-Hoburg66:060:00
2Hilbert GardellSvaide-Roma SOK80:5814:52
Sture LarssonVisborgs OKEj godk.

INSK 1930 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Alma PetterssonGotlands Bro OKGodkänd
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Bro OKGodkänd
Erik EngströmSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Filip LusthSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Gustaf SkalbergGotlands Bro OKGodkänd
Henning EngströmSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Ian BjersanderSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Jonas Ihreskog FlorinGotlands Bro OKGodkänd
Julia SkalbergGotlands Bro OKGodkänd
Lina Bani ShorakaSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Nancy BjersanderSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd
Olof LevinSvaide-Roma SOKGodkänd

U1 1930 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil BergGarda IK24:470:00
2Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK26:321:45
3Ebbe BergGarda IK44:0919:22

U2 1980 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lukas MattssonGotlands Bro OK21:190:00
2Olle SvangrenGotlands Bro OK22:591:40
3Elin DahlVisborgs OK25:093:50
4Beata PetterssonGotlands Bro OK26:255:06
5Ida Bani ShorakaSvaide-Roma SOK28:156:56
Matilda RominGotlands Bro OKEj godk.

U3 2340 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ebba HenrikssonSvaide-Roma SOK26:570:00
2Paul Ramsay-VejlensVisborgs OK28:501:53
3Natan Ramsay-VejlensVisborgs OK28:511:54

Ö1 2140 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tyra MellinSvaide-Roma SOK25:550:00
2Louise FlorinGotlands Bro OK29:253:30
3Ulla SöderqvistSvaide-Roma SOK36:0410:09
4Daniel GardelinVisborgs OK66:0340:08

Ö2 2500 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Gun GardellSvaide-Roma SOKEj godk.

Ö4 3050 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran AhlgrenVisborgs OK35:320:00
2Karin MårtenssonGotlands Bro OK50:0014:28
3Susanne StrageSvaide-Roma SOK55:0919:37
4Pernilla MelinSvaide-Roma SOK55:1319:41
5Johan SeigerlundGarda IK58:0322:31
6Susann HanssonGotlands Bro OK65:4030:08

Ö5 3700 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stefan MolinSvaide-Roma SOK41:240:00
2Gunnar HallströmVisborgs OK42:110:47
3Stefan FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg49:248:00
4Jan NorrbyGotlands Bro OK68:0326:39
5Tore BerggrenGarda IK70:5829:34
Svante EkvallVisborgs OKEj godk.
Armin SchollerVisborgs OKEj godk.

Ö7 3270 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johnny BjersanderSvaide-Roma SOK34:470:00
2Ann-Charlotte DahlVisborgs OK37:372:50
3Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-Hoburg50:0415:17
4Bertil BergströmVisborgs OK63:4228:55

Ö8 4630 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Patrik RönnbäckVisborgs OK38:510:00
2Thomas AnderssonGotlands Bro OK58:1519:24


Skapad 2009-09-27 12:19:27 med OLA version 4.1.3